Ergebnis Landesmeisterschaft Halle 16.01.2016

60m, Frauen AK
1 (20) 238 Lind Vanessa 1998 AUT ATS-Pinkafeld 8,84 7./I
 
200m, Frauen AK
1 (20) 238 Lind Vanessa 1998 AUT ATS-Pinkafeld 29,44 4./IV
 
800m, Frauen Masters 60
1 (8) 120 Haller-Peck Gertraud 1956 AUT 1. Laufclub Parndorf 3:17,68 4./II
 
3000m, Frauen Masters 60
1 (8) 120 Haller-Peck Gertraud 1956 AUT 1. Laufclub Parndorf 13:12,66
 
Kugelstoßen, Frauen
1 (4) 238 Lind Vanessa 1998 AUT ATS-Pinkafeld 9,46 m
 
60m, WU16
1 (24) 156 Hüttl Jeanne Flora 2002 AUT UNION track and field Parndorf 8,68 4./IX
2 (36) 23 Berger Marie 2004 AUT LT Bgld Eisenstadt 8,87 5./V
2 (38) 397 Strohmayer-Dangl Catherina 2003 AUT LT Bgld Eisenstadt 8,90 4./I
4 (40) 385 Steiner Jacqueline 2004 AUT UNION track and field Parndorf 8,98 5./II
5 (43) 218 Kusmitsch Melanie 2001 AUT L-impuls Oggau 9,10 6./VI
6 (52) 53 Dannenmaier Lara 2002 AUT LT Bgld Eisenstadt 9,42 5./IV
7 (58) 337 Rivalta Lea 2001 AUT SV Waha fix&fertig St. Margarethen 9,64 7./VII
8 (59) 423 Toth-Sonns Lena 2001 AUT LT Bgld Eisenstadt 9,78 6./IV
9 (60) 387 Steiner Monique 2001 AUT UNION track and field Parndorf 9,81 6./I
10 (62) 321 Radatz Alexandra 2003 AUT LT Bgld Eisenstadt 9,99 6./III
11 (63) 424 Toth-Sonns Livia 2004 AUT LT Bgld Eisenstadt 10,25 7./I
12 (64) 162 Jaksch Lea 2003 AUT LT Bgld Eisenstadt 10,59 7./II
 
60m, WU18
12 (29) 126 Heinrich Jana 2000 AUT ATS-Pinkafeld 8,76 2./VIII
 
200m, WU16
1 (11) 30 Bredlinger Caroline 2001 AUT LT Bgld Eisenstadt 27,61 1./X
2 (28) 156 Hüttl Jeanne Flora 2002 AUT UNION track and field Parndorf 29,40 3./V
3 (35) 385 Steiner Jacqueline 2004 AUT UNION track and field Parndorf 30,51 2./XIII
4 (43) 218 Kusmitsch Melanie 2001 AUT L-impuls Oggau 31,11 3./X
5 (46) 387 Steiner Monique 2001 AUT UNION track and field Parndorf 33,45 4./IX
337 Rivalta Lea 2001 AUT SV Waha fix&fertig St. Margarethen n.a.
 
200m, WU18
1 (22) 126 Heinrich Jana 2000 AUT ATS-Pinkafeld 28,57 2./IV
2 (41) 33 Breitsching Lea 2000 AUT LT Bgld Eisenstadt 31,00 4./I
 
800m, WU16
1 (12) 73 Edler Julia 2001 AUT LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2:34,71 1./V
2 (17) 266 Marth Mavie 2002 AUT LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2:40,25 3./IV
3 (23) 397 Strohmayer-Dangl Catherina 2003 AUT LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2:45,85 5./IV
4 (24) 232 Leser Anna 2001 AUT LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2:46,13 3./V
5 (28) 210 Krizmanich Lena 2002 AUT LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2:50,79 4./V
6 (29) 241 Lissy Klara 2001 AUT LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2:52,07 5./V
7 (31) 162 Jaksch Lea 2003 AUT LT Bgld Eisenstadt 3:13,04 6./V
8 (32) 321 Radatz Alexandra 2003 AUT LT Bgld Eisenstadt 3:17,14 7./IV
9 (33) 23 Berger Marie 2004 AUT LT Bgld Eisenstadt 3:18,13 7./V
10 (34) 423 Toth-Sonns Lena 2001 AUT LT Bgld Eisenstadt 3:18,44 8./V
11 (35) 424 Toth-Sonns Livia 2004 AUT LT Bgld Eisenstadt 3:26,96 8./IV
 
60m Hürden, WU18
1 (9) 462 Wiener Ivonne 1999 AUT ATS-Pinkafeld 10,50 3./I
 
Hochsprung, WU18
1 (2) 462 Wiener Ivonne 1999 AUT ATS-Pinkafeld 1,52 m
 
Weitsprung, WU18
1 (12) 126 Heinrich Jana 2000 AUT ATS-Pinkafeld 4,42 m
 
Kugelstoßen, WU16
1 (14) 387 Steiner Monique 2001 AUT UNION track and field Parndorf 6,95 m
 
Kugelstoßen, WU18
1 (9) 462 Wiener Ivonne 1999 AUT ATS-Pinkafeld 9,45 m
 
3000m, Männer - Zeitläufe AK
1 (19) 27 Blecha Matthias 1997 AUT LMB 9:45,05 7./II (Burgenländischer Meister)
2 (23) 460 Weixelbaum Franz 1980 AUT SV Waha fix&fertig St. Margarethen 10:05,52 2./III
3 (27) 129 Herglotz Michael 1997 AUT 1. Laufclub Parndorf 10:23,70 3./III
4 (30) 412 Talos Florian 1981 AUT Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen 10:35,19 6./III
5 (31) 223 Lackner Markus 1977 AUT Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen 10:35,65 7./III
6 (32) 35 Bruck Markus 1994 AUT Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen 11:25,78 8./III
 
3000m, Männer - Zeitläufe Masters 40
1 (20) 98 Gartner Christian 1971 AUT Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen 9:49,33 1./III
3000m, Männer - Zeitläufe Masters 60
1 (33) 259 Mäntler Michael 1955 AUT LT Bgld Eisenstadt 12:25,00 9./III
 
3000m, Männer - Zeitläufe U18
1 (28) 334 Riegler Sebastian 2000 AUT UNION track and field Parndorf 10:24,97 4./III
 
800m, Männer AK
1 (11) 27 Blecha Matthias 1997 AUT LMB 2:08,20 2./III (Burgenländischer Meister)
2 (18) 412 Talos Florian 1981 AUT Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen 2:21,32 2./IV
3 (19) 460 Weixelbaum Franz 1980 AUT SV Waha fix&fertig St. Margarethen 2:21,88 3./IV
4 (21) 35 Bruck Markus 1994 AUT Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen 2:30,98 5./III
5 (22) 223 Lackner Markus 1977 AUT Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen 2:31,68 5./IV
800m, Männer Masters 40
1 (16) 98 Gartner Christian 1971 AUT Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen 2:18,77 4./III
 
 
 
60m, MU16
1 (50) 43 Bugyik Armin 2002 AUT UNION track and field Parndorf 9,40 8./I 
2 (52) 233 Leser Simon 2003 AUT LT Bgld Eisenstadt 9,78 7./II
 
60m, MU18
1 (32) 464 Winkler Jakob 1999 AUT LT Bgld Eisenstadt 8,06 5./VII
 
800m, MU16
1 (14) 233 Leser Simon 2003 AUT LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2:53,38 8./II
 
Hochsprung, MU18
1 (4) 461 Wiener Adam 2000 AUT ATS-Pinkafeld 1,71 m
 
Weitsprung, MU18
1 (8) 464 Winkler Jakob 1999 AUT LT Bgld Eisenstadt 5,33 m
2 (9) 461 Wiener Adam 2000 AUT ATS-Pinkafeld 5,23 m
 
Kugelstoßen, MU16
1 (10) 43 Bugyik Armin 2002 AUT UNION track and field Parndorf 6,14 m
 
Kugelstoßen, MU18
1 (4) 464 Winkler Jakob 1999 AUT LT Bgld Eisenstadt 11,14 m
2 (8) 461 Wiener Adam 2000 AUT ATS-Pinkafeld 9,84 m
Zum Seitenanfang